Yun Yon 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|January 10, 2019 | |January 10, 2019 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f3/YY_JANUARY_10%2C_2019.mp3 Update Benepisyo] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f3/YY_JANUARY_10%2C_2019.mp3 Update Benepisyo] | ||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/YY_JANUARY_17%2C_2019.mp3 Harassment in the Education Sector]<br><i>with guests Ivy Taroma (Student Regent) and Raymond Basilio (ACT Philippines Secretary General) | |||
Revision as of 11:29, 22 January 2019
Yun Yon! 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Update Benepisyo |
| January 17, 2019 | Harassment in the Education Sector with guests Ivy Taroma (Student Regent) and Raymond Basilio (ACT Philippines Secretary General) |