Samahang Bidang Bida 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/SBB_JANUARY_9%2C_2019.mp3 UP Table Tennis Team] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/SBB_JANUARY_9%2C_2019.mp3 UP Table Tennis Team] | ||
|Riley, Blu, Earl | |Riley, Blu, Earl | ||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2019 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fc/SBB_JANUARY_16%2C_2019.mp3 Philippine Goodwill Ambassadors] | |||
|Judith Ilagan | |||
Revision as of 15:42, 21 January 2019
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | UP Table Tennis Team | Riley, Blu, Earl |
| January 16, 2019 | Philippine Goodwill Ambassadors | Judith Ilagan |