DZUP Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/STUP_JANUARY_7%2C_2019.mp3 Cadet Officers' Candidate Course] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/STUP_JANUARY_7%2C_2019.mp3 Cadet Officers' Candidate Course] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/45/STUP_JANUARY_14%2C_2019.mp3 Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure] | |||
|<strong>Atty. Paul Lentejas</strong><br><i>UPDLO</i> | |||
Revision as of 13:25, 15 January 2019
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2019 | Cadet Officers' Candidate Course | |
| January 14, 2018 | Right Against Unreasonable Search and Seizure | Atty. Paul Lentejas UPDLO |