Tropang Radyo November 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|November 12, 2018 | |November 12, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/TR_NOVEMBER_12%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/TR_NOVEMBER_12%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|November 13, 2018 | |November 13, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/TR_NOVEMBER_13%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/TR_NOVEMBER_13%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|November 14, 2018 | |November 14, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/82/TR_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/82/TR_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|November 15, 2018 | |November 15, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d5/TR_NOVEMBER_15%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d5/TR_NOVEMBER_15%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|November 16, 2018 | |November 16, 2018 | ||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TR_NOVEMBER_16%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TR_NOVEMBER_16%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|November 19, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/40/TR_NOVEMBER_19%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 20, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/TR_NOVEMBER_20%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 21, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ab/TR_NOVEMBER_21%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 22, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/TR_NOVEMBER_22%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 23, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/TR_NOVEMBER_23%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 18 December 2018
Tropang RadYo November 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 5, 2018 | Remember Me | Residual Memory | Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc |
| November 6, 2018 | Remember Me | De Ja Vu | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 7, 2018 | Remember Me | Muscle Memory | Katropang Gian, Annica, Marc |
| November 8, 2018 | Remember Me | False Memory | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Gian, Carl |
| November 9, 2018 | Remember Me | Tip of the Tongue | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc |
| November 12, 2018 | [1] | ||
| November 13, 2018 | [2] | ||
| November 14, 2018 | [3] | ||
| November 15, 2018 | [4] | ||
| November 16, 2018 | [5] | ||
| November 19, 2018 | [6] | ||
| November 20, 2018 | [7] | ||
| November 21, 2018 | [8] | ||
| November 22, 2018 | [9] | ||
| November 23, 2018 | [10] |