Tropang Radyo November 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2018.mp3 Tip of the Tongue] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2018.mp3 Tip of the Tongue] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc | |Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|November 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0f/TR_NOVEMBER_12%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/TR_NOVEMBER_13%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/82/TR_NOVEMBER_14%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d5/TR_NOVEMBER_15%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TR_NOVEMBER_16%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:15, 18 December 2018
Tropang RadYo November 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 5, 2018 | Remember Me | Residual Memory | Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc |
| November 6, 2018 | Remember Me | De Ja Vu | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 7, 2018 | Remember Me | Muscle Memory | Katropang Gian, Annica, Marc |
| November 8, 2018 | Remember Me | False Memory | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Gian, Carl |
| November 9, 2018 | Remember Me | Tip of the Tongue | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc |
| November 12, 2018 | [1] | ||
| November 13, 2018 | [2] | ||
| November 14, 2018 | [3] | ||
| November 15, 2018 | [4] | ||
| November 16, 2018 | [5] |