Kalampagan 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|November 5, 2018 | |November 5, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/39/KSL_NOVEMBER_5%2C_2018.mp3 #KALtatakutan with UP Sikat] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/39/KSL_NOVEMBER_5%2C_2018.mp3 #KALtatakutan with UP Sikat] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a4/KSL_NOVEMBER_12%2C_2018.mp3 #KALwawangPanitikan, Removal of Filipino and Literature] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/KSL_NOVEMBER_19%2C_2018.mp3 #KALampagan #OralTraditions] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 26, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e7/KSL_NOVEMBER_26%2C_2018.mp3 #YourSemEnder] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 6 December 2018
Kalampagan 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 15, 2018 | Holidays in the Philippines | |
| January 22, 2018 | #BagongKalampag | |
| January 29, 2018 | #DilimanArtsMonth | |
| February 5, 2018 | Diliman Festival of Culture of Arts | UP SPECA, UP SIKAT |
| February 12, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 19, 2018 | #UsapangKatawan - Body Modifications | |
| February 26, 2018 | #KatawanAtPaniniwala | |
| March 12, 2018 | #UsapangGanda | |
| March 19, 2018 | #UsapangGanda (Beauty Contest) | |
| March 26, 2018 | #UsapangMusika | Marvin Olaes' Radio Class |
| April 2, 2018 | Major Throwback #UsapangKALokohan | Dianne, Kai, Eu, Phil |
| April 16, 2018 | Foolish Hearts | Speech 160 Students |
| April 23, 2018 | #Cashakit #KALokohangKaPERAnggot | Indy, Tracy, Ann, Kate, Andre |
| April 30, 2018 | FOOLitika: #UsapangKALokohan | Speech Communication Radio Class |
| May 7, 2018 | #SangguniangKALampagan | |
| May 21, 2018 | #KALampagangPangkalayaan | |
| May 28, 2018 | [2] | |
| June 4, 2018 | #GenderFreedom | |
| July 30, 2018 | #FreshiesAtUPD | |
| August 6, 2018 | New Bachelor of Arts (Speech Communication) Curriculum | |
| August 20, 2018 | [3] | |
| September 3, 2018 | #CALNeedsSpace; #CALSC1819 | Joshua Chan, Meg Ruiz, Gianna Lauengco CAL Student Council Leon Domanais, Sarah Magnaye |
| September 10, 2018 | [4] | |
| September 17, 2018 | Martial Law | |
| October 1, 2018 | #NaKALkatakot | |
| October 8, 2018 | #TakotAkoSa Communication Apprehension | |
| October 15, 2018 | [5] | |
| October 22, 2018 | [6] | |
| November 5, 2018 | #KALtatakutan with UP Sikat | |
| November 12, 2018 | #KALwawangPanitikan, Removal of Filipino and Literature | |
| November 19, 2018 | #KALampagan #OralTraditions | |
| November 26, 2018 | #YourSemEnder |