Tropang Radyo November 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] November [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] {| ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|November 5, 2018 | |||
|Remember Me | |||
|Residual Memory | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|November 6, 2018 | |||
|Remember Me | |||
|De Ja Vu | |||
|Katropang Annica, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|November 7, 2018 | |||
|Remember Me | |||
|Muscle Memory | |||
|Katropang Gian, Annica, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|November 8, 2018 | |||
|Remember Me | |||
|False Memory | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Gian, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|November 9, 2018 | |||
|Remember Me | |||
|Tip of the Tongue | |||
|Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc | |||
Revision as of 11:48, 13 November 2018
Tropang RadYo November 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 5, 2018 | Remember Me | Residual Memory | Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc |
| November 6, 2018 | Remember Me | De Ja Vu | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 7, 2018 | Remember Me | Muscle Memory | Katropang Gian, Annica, Marc |
| November 8, 2018 | Remember Me | False Memory | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Gian, Carl |
| November 9, 2018 | Remember Me | Tip of the Tongue | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc |