Ikaw Naman 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|October 25, 2018 | |October 25, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2d/IN_OCTOBER_25_2018.mp3 IN Unloved] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2d/IN_OCTOBER_25_2018.mp3 IN Unloved] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 8, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/IN_NOVEMBER_8%2C_2018.mp3 #INSleepyArtist] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 13 November 2018
Ikaw Naman 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | The Ninth Month | Paul Gumagay |
| January 18, 2018 | The Craft of Beniece Ventenilla | Beniece Ventenilla |
| January 25, 2018 | In Never forget | Meg Mangoba |
| February 1, 2018 | Selfless Love | Therese Rivera from Heart at Play |
| February 8, 2018 | Protest Art | Sam |
| February 15, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 22, 2018 | Self Love | Shernielyn Dela Cruz and Patricia Costuna |
| March 1, 2018 | Maybe Episode | Pixie Labrador |
| March 8, 2018 | INTindag Productions | Nate and Tristan |
| March 15, 2018 | Canvas | Nika Dizon |
| March 22, 2018 | [2] | |
| April 5, 2018 | Band Music | Grounded |
| April 12, 2018 | #pINay | Jude Klarence Pangilinan |
| April 19, 2018 | BP Valenzuela | BP Valenzuela, Musician |
| April 26, 2018 | INtheDark: Prostitution in Korean Entertainment industry | Kai Franco |
| May 3, 2018 | Mother's Day | Issa Rodriguez |
| May 10, 2018 | #INBabae | Rachel Torres |
| May 17, 2018 | Make Up and Blog | Mikki Malonzo |
| May 24, 2018 | Celestine - Celebrification | Louise Guevara |
| June 7, 2018 | [3] | |
| June 21, 2018 | #INDagli: Thesis - Mga Tagatanod sa Krimen | JC Macabodbod |
| August 2, 2018 | INSaan Tayo | Alex Janell, and Kai |
| August 9, 2018 | INPanitikan | Ianna |
| August 16, 2018 | IN Zephyr | Clara Rosales |
| August 23, 2018 | INMusikangKlasikal | Pauline Arejola |
| August 30, 2018 | INFilipino | |
| September 6, 2018 | Sofa Sky | |
| September 13, 2018 | IN Concept Art | Juliana David |
| September 20, 2018 | [4] | |
| September 27, 2018 | First Love | |
| October 4, 2018 | Photography | Dianne Cabrera |
| October 11, 2018 | [5] | |
| October 18, 2018 | Direk James Short Films | James Evangelista |
| October 25, 2018 | IN Unloved | |
| November 8, 2018 | #INSleepyArtist |