Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|October 29, 2018 | |October 29, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/TN_OCTOBER_29_2018.mp3 Bagyong Rosita, Undas, Police and the Drug War, NCRC and Philippine College Radio Congress] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/TN_OCTOBER_29_2018.mp3 Bagyong Rosita, Undas, Police and the Drug War, NCRC and Philippine College Radio Congress] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|November 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d1/TN_NOVEMBER_6%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 13 November 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes