DZUP Soundtrip 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|<strong>Papapeta</strong><br> | |<strong>Papapeta</strong><br> | ||
[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/ST_PAPAPETA_OCTOBER_5_2018_Part_1.mp3 Part 1] | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/08/ST_PAPAPETA_OCTOBER_5_2018_Part_1.mp3 Part 1] | ||
|- | |||
|October 19, 2018 | |||
|<strong>Never the Strangers</strong><br>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/ST_NVRTSTRGS_OCTOBER_19_2018.mp3 Part 1] | |||
|- | |||
|October 22, 2018 | |||
|<strong>Abraham</strong><br>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5b/ST_ABRAHAM_OCTOBER_22_2018.mp3 Part 1] | |||
Revision as of 10:53, 5 November 2018
DZUP Soundtrip Live Episodes
DZUP Sountrip 2018 Episodes
| Date | Guest |
|---|---|
| February 9, 2018 | Caloy of Sunday Radio Part 1 • Part 2 |
| May 4, 2018 | CD Pascual Part 1 • Part 2 |
| June 4, 2018 | Z Part 1 • Part 2 |
| August 13, 2018 | Liana Part 1 • Part 2 |
| October 12, 2018 | Papapeta |
| October 19, 2018 | Never the Strangers Part 1 |
| October 22, 2018 | Abraham Part 1 |