Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|October 23, 2018 | |October 23, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TN_OCTOBER_23_2018.mp3 Christmas Preps; Conference Season; National and Local Election] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TN_OCTOBER_23_2018.mp3 Christmas Preps; Conference Season; National and Local Election] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 29, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/TN_OCTOBER_29_2018.mp3 Bagyong Rosita, Undas, Police and the Drug War, NCRC and Philippine College Radio Congress] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 5 November 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes