Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|October 16, 2018 | |October 16, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TN_OCTOBER_16_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TN_OCTOBER_16_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TN_OCTOBER_23_2018.mp3 Christmas Preps; Conference Season; National and Local Election] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 29 October 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes