Tropang Radyo October 2018 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/df/TR_OCTOBER_5_2018.mp3 Pluto] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/df/TR_OCTOBER_5_2018.mp3 Pluto] | ||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|October 8, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/TR_OCTOBER_8_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 9, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1d/TR_OCTOBER_9_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 10, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a5/TR_OCTOBER_10_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f2/TR_OCTOBER_11_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 12, 2018 | |||
| | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/34/TR_OCTOBER_12_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 13:11, 15 October 2018
Tropang RadYo October 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 1, 2018 | Pinakamatinding Hugot sa Solar System | Jupiter | Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian |
| October 2, 2018 | Pinakamatinding Hugot sa Solar System | Saturn | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Jane |
| October 3, 2018 | Pinakamatinding Hugot sa Solar System | Uranus | Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn |
| October 4, 2018 | Pinakamatinding Hugot sa Solar System | Neptune | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Gian |
| October 5, 2018 | Pinakamatinding Hugot sa Solar System | Pluto | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| October 8, 2018 | [1] | ||
| October 9, 2018 | [2] | ||
| October 10, 2018 | [3] | ||
| October 11, 2018 | [4] | ||
| October 12, 2018 | [5] |