Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/SBB_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2018.mp3 UP Lingua Franca] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/SBB_SEPTEMBER_19%2C_2018.mp3 UP Lingua Franca] | ||
|Edmar Lingatong, Kirsten | |Edmar Lingatong, Kirsten | ||
|- | |||
|September 26, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/SBB_SEPTEMBER_26%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 12:16, 1 October 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| January 31, 2018 | UP Football | |
| February 7, 2018 | UP Dancesport Society | |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | |
| February 28, 2018 | UP Namnama | Vincent Racoma |
| March 14, 2018 | UP Lakan | Dustin Estrellado |
| March 21, 2018 | UP Batangan | |
| April 4, 2018 | UP Babaylan | |
| April 11, 2018 | UP LCF | |
| April 18, 2018 | Architectural Heritage Student Society | |
| April 25, 2018 | UP Underground Music | |
| May 2, 2018 | MAD Travel | |
| May 9, 2018 | UP Political Society | Nikka de Torres |
| May 16, 2018 | Tanay Mountaineers | |
| May 23, 2018 | Alay ni Ignacio | |
| May 30, 2018 | Team Hyper | |
| June 6, 2018 | Silid Aralan, Inc. | |
| June 13, 2018 | [3] | |
| June 20, 2018 | UP Broadcasters' Guild | |
| August 1, 2018 | UP SAMASKOM | |
| August 8, 2018 | UP Junior Finance Association | Ian de Luna, Chief Executive Officer Cza Manlangit, |
| August 15, 2018 | UP Radio Circle | Sam Alcala President, Roman Loreto VP For Education and Research |
| August 22, 2018 | UP Lipunang Pangkasaysayan | Aldrin Sanggalang, Mikee Samson, and Janica Salviva |
| August 29, 2018 | UP KEM | Isab, Mac, Aaron Executive Committee UP KEM |
| September 5, 2018 | UP SIKAT | Ashley Arca, Ethan Valencia |
| September 12, 2018 | UP EURO | Iona Nagtalon |
| September 19, 2018 | UP Lingua Franca | Edmar Lingatong, Kirsten |
| September 26, 2018 | [4] |