Tropang Radyo September 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] September [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] {|..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |September 4, 2018 | ||
| | |#WalangPasok | ||
| | |Official Holiday | ||
| | |Katropang Annica, Jane, Chry | ||
|- | |||
|September 5, 2018 | |||
|#WalangPasok | |||
|Akala mo Holiday, Di naman Pala | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Marc, Faith | |||
|- | |||
|September 6, 2018 | |||
|#WalangPasok | |||
|Suspended ni Meyor | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|September 7, 2018 | |||
|#WalangPasok | |||
|Hindi naman Holiday pero Dineclare na Holiday | |||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc | |||
Revision as of 15:51, 6 September 2018
Tropang RadYo September 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 4, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Official Holiday | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chry |
| September 5, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Akala mo Holiday, Di naman Pala | Katropang Janyn, Marc, Faith |
| September 6, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Suspended ni Meyor | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Chryl |
| September 7, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Hindi naman Holiday pero Dineclare na Holiday | Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc |