Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|August 24, 2018 | |August 24, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/SK_AUGUST_24_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/SK_AUGUST_24_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/SK_AUGUST_31_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 5 September 2018
Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay? | Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero |
| February 2, 2018 | CSWCD looking forward to 2018! Hijab day@CSWCD; Wecome to New College Secretary; Psycho social com of CSWCD | |
| February 9, 2018 | Kuwentong CSWCD | Ellen San Gabriel, Likhaan Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles, CSWCD |
| March 2, 2018 | USAPING PERA - Migrant Women and Financial Literacy | LenLen Mesina Former Executive Director, ENRICH HongKong; CSWCD Alumna 2002 |
| March 9, 2018 | [1] | |
| March 16, 2018 | Anti Violence against Women: Social Work Intervention Models | Florence Pasos, Nerisa Elmido, Digna de Guzman, Rose Otero-Yamanaka |
| March 23, 2018 | [2] | |
| April 6, 2018 | Kwentuhan sa Tanghalian: Walking down Memory Lane | Prof. Tony Mabesa |
| April 13, 2018 | SK SUMMER STORIES: UKELELE LIVE! | KAWAYAN 7 Modern Bamboo Band |
| April 27, 2018 | KWENTUHANG MANGGAGAWA | Nelin Estucado |
| May 4, 2018 | CHIKALUMNI Kwentuhan at Pagbabahagi with CSWCD Alumni ECONOMIC SPACES and MOBILITY NODES:Policy Dilemmas |
Redento Recio PhD in Urban Planning, University of Queensland |
| May 11, 2018 | #KontraContract: RTD Highlights on Contractualization | Rep. Zarate, Dr. Taguiwalo |
| May 18, 2018 | #KontraContract (ENDO): Highlights of RTD on Contractualization | SWEAP DSWD, Kilos na Manggagawa, Bayan Muna Rep. Carlos Zarate |
| May 25, 2018 | #CheckRepublic | Klasmyets Hazel, Roselle Leah, Baleng |
| June 1, 2018 | TINIG Hayag Siklab! Young Rural Women's National Conference | Juliet Domingo Mylene Hega |
| June 8, 2018 | [3] | |
| August 3, 2018 | [4] | |
| August 10, 2018 | [5] | |
| August 24, 2018 | [6] | |
| August 31, 2018 | [7] |