Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TR_AUGUST_20_2018.mp3 Duet] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TR_AUGUST_20_2018.mp3 Duet] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl | |Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|August 22, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/71/TR_AUGUST_22_2018.mp3 Featured] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 23, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/TR_AUGUST_23_2018.mp3 Supergroup] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Jane, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 24, 2018 | |||
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/TR_AUGUST_24_2018.mp3 Cameo/Uncredited] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Chryl, Annica | |||
Revision as of 10:34, 28 August 2018
Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Curiosity | Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn |
| August 2, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Freestyle: Back to School | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian |
| August 3, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian |
| August 6, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghost Month | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosting | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| August 8, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosts From the Past | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane |
| August 9, 2018 | Ghosts | Chasing Ghosts | Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn |
| August 10, 2018 | Ghosts | Give Up the Ghost | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| August 14, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Teacher's Prerog | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| August 15, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Change Mat(riculation) | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| August 16, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Cut/Absence | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian |
| August 17, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | First Drop | Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith |
| August 20, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Duet | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl |
| August 22, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Featured | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Gian |
| August 23, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Supergroup | Katropang Janyn, Jane, Gian |
| August 24, 2018 | TropaXSoundtrip Collab | Cameo/Uncredited | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Annica |