Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|<strong>Ian de Luna</strong>,<br><i>Chief Executive Officer</i><br><br> | |<strong>Ian de Luna</strong>,<br><i>Chief Executive Officer</i><br><br> | ||
<strong>Cza Manlangit</strong>,<br><i>Chief Marketing Officer</i> | <strong>Cza Manlangit</strong>,<br><i>Chief Marketing Officer</i> | ||
|- | |||
|August 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6f/SBB_AUGUST_15_2018.mp3 UP Radio Circle] | |||
|<strong>Sam Alcala President</strong>,<br><i>Roman Loreto VP For Education and Research</i> | |||
Revision as of 10:49, 23 August 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| January 31, 2018 | UP Football | |
| February 7, 2018 | UP Dancesport Society | |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | |
| February 28, 2018 | UP Namnama | Vincent Racoma |
| March 14, 2018 | UP Lakan | Dustin Estrellado |
| March 21, 2018 | UP Batangan | |
| April 4, 2018 | UP Babaylan | |
| April 11, 2018 | UP LCF | |
| April 18, 2018 | Architectural Heritage Student Society | |
| April 25, 2018 | UP Underground Music | |
| May 2, 2018 | MAD Travel | |
| May 9, 2018 | UP Political Society | Nikka de Torres |
| May 16, 2018 | Tanay Mountaineers | |
| May 23, 2018 | Alay ni Ignacio | |
| May 30, 2018 | Team Hyper | |
| June 6, 2018 | Silid Aralan, Inc. | |
| June 13, 2018 | [3] | |
| June 20, 2018 | UP Broadcasters' Guild | |
| August 1, 2018 | UP SAMASKOM | |
| August 8, 2018 | UP Junior Finance Association | Ian de Luna, Chief Executive Officer Cza Manlangit, |
| August 15, 2018 | UP Radio Circle | Sam Alcala President, Roman Loreto VP For Education and Research |