Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] August [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] {| cl..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 1, 2018 | ||
| | |Surprise Episodes! | ||
| | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/61/TR_AUGUST_1%2C_2018.mp3 Curiosity] | ||
| | |Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 2, 2018 | ||
| | |Surprise Episodes! | ||
| | |[Freestyle: Back to School] | ||
| | |Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 3, 2018 | ||
| | |Surprise Episodes! | ||
| | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/TR_AUGUST_3_2018.mp3 Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge] | ||
| | |Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 6, 2018 | ||
| | |Ghosts | ||
| | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fa/TR_AUGUST_6_2018.mp3 Ghost Month] | ||
| | |Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |August 7, 2018 | ||
| | |Ghosts | ||
| | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/39/TR_AUGUST_7_2018.mp3 Ghosting] | ||
| | |Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | ||
|- | |||
|August 8, 2018 | |||
|Ghosts | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/67/TR_AUGUST_8_2018.mp3 Ghosts From the Past] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|August 9, 2018 | |||
|Ghosts | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/TR_AUGUST_9_2018.mp3 Chasing Ghosts] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|August 10, 2018 | |||
|Ghosts | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_AUGUST_10_2018.mp3 Give Up the Ghost] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |||
Revision as of 11:18, 22 August 2018
Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Curiosity | Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn |
| August 2, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | [Freestyle: Back to School] | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian |
| August 3, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian |
| August 6, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghost Month | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosting | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| August 8, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosts From the Past | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane |
| August 9, 2018 | Ghosts | Chasing Ghosts | Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn |
| August 10, 2018 | Ghosts | Give Up the Ghost | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |