Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|July 31, 2018 | |July 31, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f8/TN_JULY_31%2C_2018.mp3 UP 110th Founding Anniversary; UPD General Commencement Exercises 2018; Mental healthcare; baon] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f8/TN_JULY_31%2C_2018.mp3 UP 110th Founding Anniversary; UPD General Commencement Exercises 2018; Mental healthcare; baon] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ae/TN_AUGUST_7_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:45, 15 August 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes