Kalampagan 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|July 30, 2018 | |July 30, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a2/KSL_JULY_30%2C_2018.mp3 #FreshiesAtUPD] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a2/KSL_JULY_30%2C_2018.mp3 #FreshiesAtUPD] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/KSL_AUGUST_6_2018.mp3 New Bachelor of Arts (Speech Communication) Curriculum] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 15 August 2018
Kalampagan 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 15, 2018 | Holidays in the Philippines | |
| January 22, 2018 | #BagongKalampag | |
| January 29, 2018 | #DilimanArtsMonth | |
| February 5, 2018 | Diliman Festival of Culture of Arts | UP SPECA, UP SIKAT |
| February 12, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 19, 2018 | #UsapangKatawan - Body Modifications | |
| February 26, 2018 | #KatawanAtPaniniwala | |
| March 12, 2018 | #UsapangGanda | |
| March 19, 2018 | #UsapangGanda (Beauty Contest) | |
| March 26, 2018 | #UsapangMusika | Marvin Olaes' Radio Class |
| April 2, 2018 | Major Throwback #UsapangKALokohan | Dianne, Kai, Eu, Phil |
| April 16, 2018 | Foolish Hearts | Speech 160 Students |
| April 23, 2018 | #Cashakit #KALokohangKaPERAnggot | Indy, Tracy, Ann, Kate, Andre |
| April 30, 2018 | FOOLitika: #UsapangKALokohan | Speech Communication Radio Class |
| May 7, 2018 | #SangguniangKALampagan | |
| May 21, 2018 | #KALampagangPangkalayaan | |
| May 28, 2018 | [2] | |
| June 4, 2018 | #GenderFreedom | |
| July 30, 2018 | #FreshiesAtUPD | |
| August 6, 2018 | New Bachelor of Arts (Speech Communication) Curriculum |