Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|June 19, 2018 | |June 19, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/TN_June_19_2018.mp3 UP 110th Founding Anniversary; UPD General Commencement Exercises 2018; Mental Healthcare; Baon] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/TN_June_19_2018.mp3 UP 110th Founding Anniversary; UPD General Commencement Exercises 2018; Mental Healthcare; Baon] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|July 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f8/TN_JULY_31%2C_2018.mp3 UP 110th Founding Anniversary; UPD General Commencement Exercises 2018; Mental healthcare; baon] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 6 August 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes