Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TUTI_MAY_16%2C_2018.mp3 We Jazz Turned 40] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/TUTI_MAY_16%2C_2018.mp3 We Jazz Turned 40] | ||
|Lara Maigue | |Lara Maigue | ||
|- | |||
|June 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bd/TUTI_June_13_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:14, 25 June 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 7, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | [3] | |
| March 7, 2018 | [4] | |
| March 14, 2018 | [5] | |
| March 21, 2018 | Women Composers Today | Christine Muyco |
| April 4, 2018 | [6] | |
| April 11, 2018 | [7] | |
| April 18, 2018 | MUL 196 Practicum Class With Joey Ayala | Joey Ayala |
| April 25, 2018 | [8] | |
| May 2, 2018 | [9] | |
| May 9, 2018 | Baihana | |
| May 16, 2018 | We Jazz Turned 40 | Lara Maigue |
| June 13, 2018 | [10] |