Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|June 5, 2018 | |June 5, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/TN_June_05_018.mp3 Midyear, internship, graduation, back to school, anti-sexual harassment, curricular review] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/TN_June_05_018.mp3 Midyear, internship, graduation, back to school, anti-sexual harassment, curricular review] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2a/TN_June_19_2018.mp3 UP 110th Founding Anniversary; UPD General Commencement Exercises 2018; Mental Healthcare; Baon] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:25, 25 June 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes