Tropang Radyo June 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] June [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] {| clas..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|June 1, 2018 | |June 1, 2018 | ||
|May Ganap | |May Ganap | ||
|May Araw, May Ulan | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/TR_June_01_2018.mp3 May Araw, May Ulan] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Carl | |Katropang Faith, Gian, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|June 4, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/87/TR_June_04_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e0/TR_June_05_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5b/TR_June_06_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d0/TR_June_07_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 8, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/TR_June_08_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 17:16, 22 June 2018
Tropang RadYo June 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 1, 2018 | May Ganap | May Araw, May Ulan | Katropang Faith, Gian, Carl | ||||
| June 4, 2018 | [1] | ||||||
| June 5, 2018 | [2] | ||||||
| June 6, 2018 | [3] | ||||||
| June 7, 2018 | [4] | ||||||
| June 8, 2018 | [5] |
|