Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|April 17, 2018 | |April 17, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/TN_APRIL_17_2018.mp3 UPCAT results; social media, Facebook privacy, security; vetting of news] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/TN_APRIL_17_2018.mp3 UPCAT results; social media, Facebook privacy, security; vetting of news] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 22, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TN_MAY_22%2C_2018.mp3 Barangay/SK Election,Pagkatanggal ni CJ Lourdes Sereno, West Philippine Sea (Jetski)] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:21, 28 May 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes