Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/SBB_MAY_09%2C_2018.mp3 UP Political Society] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/SBB_MAY_09%2C_2018.mp3 UP Political Society] | ||
|Nikka de Torres | |Nikka de Torres | ||
|- | |||
|May 16, 2018 | |||
|Tanay Mountaineers | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 16:34, 21 May 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| January 31, 2018 | UP Football | |
| February 7, 2018 | UP Dancesport Society | |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | |
| February 28, 2018 | UP Namnama | Vincent Racoma |
| March 14, 2018 | UP Lakan | Dustin Estrellado |
| March 21, 2018 | UP Batangan | |
| April 4, 2018 | UP Babaylan | |
| April 11, 2018 | UP LCF | |
| April 18, 2018 | Architectural Heritage Student Society | |
| April 25, 2018 | UP Underground Music | |
| May 2, 2018 | MAD Travel | |
| May 9, 2018 | UP Political Society | Nikka de Torres |
| May 16, 2018 | Tanay Mountaineers |