Kagalingang Pantahanan 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|April 16, 2018 | |April 16, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/KP_APRIL_16_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/KP_APRIL_16_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/KP_APRIL_23_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 2 May 2018
Kagalingang Pantahanan 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 15, 2018 | [2] | |
| January 22, 2018 | [3] | |
| January 29, 2018 | [4] | |
| February 5, 2018 | [5] | |
| February 12, 2018 | [6] | |
| February 19, 2018 | [7] | |
| February 26, 2018 | [8] | |
| March 5, 2018 | [9] | |
| March 12, 2018 | [10] | |
| March 26, 2018 | [11] | |
| April 2, 2018 | Pagkaing Pilipino: Tamales | Allyson Miralles-Hije |
| April 16, 2018 | [12] | |
| April 23, 2018 | [13] |