Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fe/STUP_APRIL_16_2018.mp3 CMC NSTP on Animal Welfare and Pet Management] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fe/STUP_APRIL_16_2018.mp3 CMC NSTP on Animal Welfare and Pet Management] | ||
|<strong>Prof. Khrysta Rara, Geraldine Refareal</strong> | |<strong>Prof. Khrysta Rara, Geraldine Refareal</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|April 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/42/STUP_APRIL_23_2018.mp3 USC Elections Coverage] | |||
|Philippine Collegian, UP Economics Society, UP Radio Circle | |||
Revision as of 11:42, 2 May 2018
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2017 | National Service Reserve Corps | No Guest |
| January 15, 2018 | Philippine College Radio Congress | Jane Vinculado and Ivy Claudio |
| January 22, 2018 | Philippine Journalism Research Conference & Asia Journalism Research Conference | Rachel Khan and Lucia Tangi |
| January 29, 2018 | UP Korea Research Center | Prof. Rachel Khan and Prof. Lucia Tangi
|
| February 5, 2018 | Sugilanon: Stories of Teachers of ALCADEV Through a Participatory Video | Edge Uyanguren, Celeste Vallejos, and Valerainne Lopez
|
| February 12, 2018 | UP Research and Extension for Development Office | Leah Angeles |
| February 19, 2018 | Developing National Guidelines on Mental Health and Psychosocial Support in Emergencies and Disasters | Dr. Violeta Bautista |
| February 26, 2018 | KaSaMa Teachers Online Community | Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, and Michael Anthony Mantala UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education |
| March 5, 2018 | Gawad NSRC | Hannah Kayreen Aliwate and John Louise Guevara |
| March 12, 2018 | [1] | |
| April 2, 2018 | Philosophy for Children | Leander Marquez |
| April 16, 2018 | CMC NSTP on Animal Welfare and Pet Management | Prof. Khrysta Rara, Geraldine Refareal |
| April 23, 2018 | USC Elections Coverage | Philippine Collegian, UP Economics Society, UP Radio Circle |