Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/WNIM_APRIL_19_2018.mp3 Sapat na Panahon] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/25/WNIM_APRIL_19_2018.mp3 Sapat na Panahon] | ||
|<strong>Nilo Ocampo</strong> | |<strong>Nilo Ocampo</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|April 20, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/WNIM_APRIL_20_2018.mp3 Sapat na Paglilingkod] | |||
|<strong>Emman Rodriguez, Isaac Punzalan, Yael Toribio, and Carlo Lorenzo</strong> | |||
Revision as of 16:45, 24 April 2018
Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Ginhawa sa NCR | |
| January 19, 2018 | Ginhawa sa Siyudad | Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy |
| February 2, 2018 | Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality | |
| February 9, 2018 | Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang | |
| February 23, 2018 | Tapat at Mura | |
| March 2, 2018 | Pasyon at Sining | |
| March 9, 2018 | Pasyon at Medisina | Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza |
| March 16, 2018 | Pasyon sa Batas | Megan Aglaua |
| March 23, 2018 | Pasyon at Pasasalamat | |
| April 6, 2018 | Sapat (Sweldo) | |
| April 13, 2018 | Sapat na Panahon | Nilo Ocampo |
| April 20, 2018 | Sapat na Paglilingkod | Emman Rodriguez, Isaac Punzalan, Yael Toribio, and Carlo Lorenzo |