Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TUTI_APRIL_11_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TUTI_APRIL_11_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|April 18, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/76/TUTI_APRIL_18_2018.mp3 MUL 196 Practicum Class With Joey Ayala] | |||
|Joey Ayala | |||
Revision as of 11:19, 24 April 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 7, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | [3] | |
| March 7, 2018 | [4] | |
| March 14, 2018 | [5] | |
| March 21, 2018 | Women Composers Today | Christine Muyco |
| April 4, 2018 | [6] | |
| April 11, 2018 | [7] | |
| April 18, 2018 | MUL 196 Practicum Class With Joey Ayala | Joey Ayala |