Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|April 3, 2018 | |April 3, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/TN_APRIL_03_2018.mp3 Semana Santa, VP Leni Recount, Grab/Uber] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/TN_APRIL_03_2018.mp3 Semana Santa, VP Leni Recount, Grab/Uber] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/TN_APRIL_17_2018.mp3 UPCAT results; social media, Facebook privacy, security; vetting of news] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 23 April 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes