Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! Date
! Date
! Episode Title
! Episode Title
! Episode Topic
! Guest/s
! Guest/s


Line 11: Line 10:


|January 12, 2018
|January 12, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/WNIM_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 GINHAWA]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/WNIM_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Ginhawa sa NCR]
|Ginhawa sa NCR
|
|


Line 19: Line 17:
|January 19, 2018
|January 19, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/WNIM_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3 Ginhawa sa Siyudad]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/WNIM_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3 Ginhawa sa Siyudad]
|Ginhawa sa siyudad
|Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy
|Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy


Line 26: Line 23:
|February 2, 2018
|February 2, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6b/WNIM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6b/WNIM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality]
|
|
|


Line 33: Line 29:
|February 9, 2018
|February 9, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/WNIM_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang ]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/WNIM_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang ]
|
|
|


Line 40: Line 35:
|February 23, 2018
|February 23, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/WNIM_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 Tapat at Mura]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/WNIM_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 Tapat at Mura]
|
|
|


Line 47: Line 41:
|March 2, 2018
|March 2, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/WNIM_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Sining]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/WNIM_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Sining]
|
|
|


Line 54: Line 47:
|March 9, 2018
|March 9, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/WNIM_MARCH_9%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Medisina]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/WNIM_MARCH_9%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Medisina]
|
|<strong>Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza</strong>
|<strong>Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza</strong>


Line 61: Line 53:
|March 16, 2018
|March 16, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/WNIM_MARCH_16%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon sa Batas]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/WNIM_MARCH_16%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon sa Batas]
|
|<strong>Megan Aglaua</strong>
|<strong>Megan Aglaua</strong>


Line 69: Line 60:
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/WNIM_MARCH_23%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Pasasalamat]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/WNIM_MARCH_23%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Pasasalamat]
|
|
|
 
|-
 
|April 6, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6b/WNIM_APRIL_06_2018.mp3 Sapat na Panahon]
|<strong>Nilo Ocampo</strong>

Revision as of 11:08, 16 April 2018

Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes

Date Episode Title Guest/s
January 12, 2018 Ginhawa sa NCR
January 19, 2018 Ginhawa sa Siyudad Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy
February 2, 2018 Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality
February 9, 2018 Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang
February 23, 2018 Tapat at Mura
March 2, 2018 Pasyon at Sining
March 9, 2018 Pasyon at Medisina Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza
March 16, 2018 Pasyon sa Batas Megan Aglaua
March 23, 2018 Pasyon at Pasasalamat
April 6, 2018 Sapat na Panahon Nilo Ocampo