Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|March 21, 2018 | |March 21, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/SBB_MARCH_21%2C_2018.mp3 UP Batangan] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/SBB_MARCH_21%2C_2018.mp3 UP Batangan] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 4, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/SBB_APRIL_05_2018.mp3 UP Babaylan] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:00, 10 April 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| January 31, 2018 | UP Football | |
| February 7, 2018 | UP Dancesport Society | |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | |
| February 28, 2018 | UP Namnama | Vincent Racoma |
| March 14, 2018 | UP Lakan | Dustin Estrellado |
| March 21, 2018 | UP Batangan | |
| April 4, 2018 | UP Babaylan |