Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/SK_MARCH_16%2C_2018.mp3 Anti Violence against Women: Social Work Intervention Models] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/SK_MARCH_16%2C_2018.mp3 Anti Violence against Women: Social Work Intervention Models] | ||
|<strong>Florence Pasos, Nerisa Elmido, Digna de Guzman, Rose Otero-Yamanaka</strong> | |<strong>Florence Pasos, Nerisa Elmido, Digna de Guzman, Rose Otero-Yamanaka</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|March 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/SK_MARCH_23%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 15:08, 27 March 2018
Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay? | Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero |
| February 2, 2018 | CSWCD looking forward to 2018! Hijab day@CSWCD; Wecome to New College Secretary; Psycho social com of CSWCD | |
| February 9, 2018 | Kuwentong CSWCD | Ellen San Gabriel, Likhaan Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles, CSWCD |
| March 2, 2018 | USAPING PERA - Migrant Women and Financial Literacy | LenLen Mesina Former Executive Director, ENRICH HongKong; CSWCD Alumna 2002 |
| March 9, 2018 | [1] | |
| March 16, 2018 | Anti Violence against Women: Social Work Intervention Models | Florence Pasos, Nerisa Elmido, Digna de Guzman, Rose Otero-Yamanaka |
| March 23, 2018 | [2] |