Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|March 7, 2018 | |March 7, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/TUTI_MARCH_7%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/TUTI_MARCH_7%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/TUTI_MARCH_14%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:46, 23 March 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 7, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | [3] | |
| March 7, 2018 | [4] | |
| March 14, 2018 | [5] |