Salam Radyo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/SR_MARCH_6%2C_2018.mp3 Mr. Noor Mohammad Umug] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/SR_MARCH_6%2C_2018.mp3 Mr. Noor Mohammad Umug] | ||
|<strong>Mr. Noor Mohammad Umug</strong> | |<strong>Mr. Noor Mohammad Umug</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|March 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/SR_MARCH_13%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 15:34, 23 March 2018
Salam Radyo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Muslim Contemporary Issues | |
| January 23, 2018 | Hijab Experience | Jamila, Asmin Abdullah, Rufa |
| January 30, 2018 | Calamities and Ethno-knowledge of Muslim Filipinos | |
| February 6, 2018 | Hijab Day 2018 Program and Hijab Challenge for non-Muslim Women | Ma'am Thess, Ma'am Mila Sanguil at mga taga-Business Administration Library |
| February 13, 2018 | Department of Agriculture Halal's Program | Usec. Dilangalen |
| February 20, 2018 | Countering Violent Extremism in the Local Context | Prof. Julkipli Wadi |
| February 27, 2018 | Unawain ang ASEAN INTEGRATION: Commonalities of Southeast Asian Countries | Munding Abdurahman and Nashiba Arimao |
| March 6, 2018 | Mr. Noor Mohammad Umug | Mr. Noor Mohammad Umug |
| March 13, 2018 | [1] |