Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|February 28, 2018 | |February 28, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/PSB_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/PSB_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/ff/PSB_MARCH_14%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 23 March 2018
Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2018 | Inheritance | Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili, UP Office of Legal Aid |
| January 24, 2018 | Family Code of the Philippines | Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun |
| February 7, 2018 | Puso sa Batas. Puso ng Batas. | |
| February 21, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 28, 2018 | [2] | |
| March 14, 2018 | [3] |