Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|March 6, 2018 | |March 6, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/LKAS_MARCH_6%2C_2018.mp3 UAAP News] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/LKAS_MARCH_6%2C_2018.mp3 UAAP News] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/LKAS_MARCH_13%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 23 March 2018
Lab Ko Ang Sports 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 16, 2018 | Get Fit New Year | No Guest |
| January 23, 2018 | Women's Volleyball S80 Primer | |
| January 30, 2018 | News update | |
| February 6, 2018 | UAAP Volleyball Opening Weekend S80 | |
| February 13, 2018 | Recovery from Sports Injury | Jules Aquino and Khristel Punzalan |
| February 20, 2018 | Sports Journalism | Danine Cruz |
| February 27, 2018 | UPtrack Team Update | Melvin and Beth |
| March 6, 2018 | UAAP News | |
| March 13, 2018 | [1] |