Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/SK_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Kuwentong CSWCD] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/SK_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Kuwentong CSWCD] | ||
|<strong>Ellen San Gabriel</strong>,<br><i>Likhaan</i><br><br><strong>Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles</strong>,<br><i>CSWCD</i> | |<strong>Ellen San Gabriel</strong>,<br><i>Likhaan</i><br><br><strong>Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles</strong>,<br><i>CSWCD</i> | ||
|- | |||
|March 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/16/SK_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3 USAPING PERA - Migrant Women and Financial Literacy] | |||
|<strong>LenLen Mesina</strong><br><i>Former Executive Director, | |||
ENRICH HongKong; CSWCD Alumna 2002</i> | |||
Revision as of 18:05, 5 March 2018
Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay? | Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero |
| February 2, 2018 | CSWCD looking forward to 2018! Hijab day@CSWCD; Wecome to New College Secretary; Psycho social com of CSWCD | |
| February 9, 2018 | Kuwentong CSWCD | Ellen San Gabriel, Likhaan Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles, CSWCD |
| March 2, 2018 | USAPING PERA - Migrant Women and Financial Literacy | LenLen Mesina Former Executive Director, ENRICH HongKong; CSWCD Alumna 2002 |