Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|February 21, 2018 | |February 21, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/SBB_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3 Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/SBB_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3 Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/41/SBB_FEBRUARY_28_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 5 March 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| January 31, 2018 | UP Football | |
| February 7, 2018 | UP Dancesport Society | |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | |
| February 28, 2018 | [3] |