Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Ginhawa sa siyudad | |Ginhawa sa siyudad | ||
|Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy | |Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy | ||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6b/WNIM_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/WNIM_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/WNIM_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 Tapat at Mura] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 16:57, 28 February 2018
Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | GINHAWA | Ginhawa sa NCR | |
| January 19, 2018 | Ginhawa sa Siyudad | Ginhawa sa siyudad | Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy |
| February 2, 2018 | Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality | ||
| February 9, 2018 | Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang | ||
| February 23, 2018 | Tapat at Mura |