Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|January 31, 2018 | |January 31, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/TUTI_JANUARY_31%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/TUTI_JANUARY_31%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:TUTI_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/TUTI_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 28 February 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 7, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | [3] |