Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|February 19, 2018 | |February 19, 2018 | ||
|Roast | |Roast | ||
|[Katropang Chryl's Roast] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/TR_FEBRUARY_19_2018.mp3 Katropang Chryl's Roast] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|February 20, 2018 | |February 20, 2018 | ||
|Gantihan | |Gantihan | ||
|[Katropang Chryl's Gantihan] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9a/TR_FEBRUARY_20_2018.mp3 Katropang Chryl's Gantihan] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|February 21, 2018 | |February 21, 2018 | ||
|Lessons from EDSA | |Lessons from EDSA | ||
|[EDSA I] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e5/TR_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3 EDSA I] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian | |Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|February 22, 2018 | |February 22, 2018 | ||
|Lessons from EDSA | |Lessons from EDSA | ||
|[EDSA II] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4e/TR_FEBRUARY_22_2018.mp3 EDSA II] | ||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith | |Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|February 23, 2018 | |February 23, 2018 | ||
|Lessons from EDSA | |Lessons from EDSA | ||
|[EDSA III] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/TR_FEBRUARY_23_2018.mp3 EDSA III] | ||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl | |Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|February 26, 2018 | |||
|Roast | |||
|[Katropang Gian's Roast] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2018 | |||
|Gantihan | |||
|[Katropang Gian's Ganti] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2018 | |||
|Months | |||
|[Bakit ang Tagal Matapos ng January?] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|March 1, 2018 | |||
|Months | |||
|[Bakit ang Bilis Dumaan ng February?] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|March 2, 2018 | |||
|Months | |||
|[Ano Kaya ang Mangyayari sa March?] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Gian, Marc, Jane | |||
Revision as of 16:39, 28 February 2018
Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Celebr-8 | |
| February 2, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Complic-8 | Guest Katropa Thomas Regala |
| February 5, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Annica's Skincare Routine/Roast | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 6, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Annica's Cup: A King's Cup-Inspired Gantihan | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 7, 2018 | Super, Blue, Blood Moon | Super Moon | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| February 8, 2018 | Super, Blue, Blood Moon | Blue Moon | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| February 9, 2018 | Super, Blue, Blood Moon | Blood Moon | Katropang Faith, Marc, Gian |
| February 12, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Toy Dogs | Katropang Marc, Faith, Janyn, Gian |
| February 13, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Guard Dogs | Katropang Jane, Annica, Carl, Marc |
| February 14, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Companion Dogs | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Faith, Carl |
| February 15, 2018 | I ❤️️ Dogs: Love and Other Dogs | Work Dogs | Katropang Gian, Annica, Jane, Chryl |
| February 19, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Chryl's Roast | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 20, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Chryl's Gantihan | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| February 21, 2018 | Lessons from EDSA | EDSA I | Katropang Jane, Marc, Gian |
| February 22, 2018 | Lessons from EDSA | EDSA II | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Faith |
| February 23, 2018 | Lessons from EDSA | EDSA III | Katropang Gian, Marc, Chryl |
| February 26, 2018 | Roast | [Katropang Gian's Roast] | Katropang Marc, Gian, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn |
| February 27, 2018 | Gantihan | [Katropang Gian's Ganti] | Katropang Gian, Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Jane, Janyn |
| February 28, 2018 | Months | [Bakit ang Tagal Matapos ng January?] | Katropang Carl, Marc, Janyn |
| March 1, 2018 | Months | [Bakit ang Bilis Dumaan ng February?] | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl, Janyn |
| March 2, 2018 | Months | [Ano Kaya ang Mangyayari sa March?] | Katropang Annica, Gian, Marc, Jane |