Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|February 5, 2018 | |February 5, 2018 | ||
|[Sugilanon of UP REDO -CSCWD] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:STUP_FEBRUARY_05_2018.mp3 Sugilanon of UP REDO -CSCWD] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|February 12, 2018 | |February 12, 2018 | ||
|[UP REDO Extension Service] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/STUP_FEBRUARY_12_2018.mp3 UP REDO Extension Service] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1a/STUP_FEBRUARY_19_2018.mp3 Developing National Guidelines on Mental Health and Psychosocial Support in Emergencies and Disasters] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Violeta Bautista</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|February 26, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a7/STUP_FEBRUARY_26_2018.mp3 KaSaMa Teachers Online Community] | |||
|<strong>Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, at Michael Anthony Mantala</strong><br><i>UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education</i> | |||
Revision as of 16:19, 28 February 2018
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2017 | NSTP at NSRC | |
| January 15, 2018 | PCRC | Jane Vinculado, Ivy Claudio |
| January 22, 2018 | PJRC and AJRC | Rachel Khan at Lucia Tangi |
| January 29, 2018 | UP Korea Research Center | |
| February 5, 2018 | Sugilanon of UP REDO -CSCWD | |
| February 12, 2018 | UP REDO Extension Service | |
| February 19, 2018 | Developing National Guidelines on Mental Health and Psychosocial Support in Emergencies and Disasters | Dr. Violeta Bautista |
| February 26, 2018 | KaSaMa Teachers Online Community | Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, at Michael Anthony Mantala UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education |