Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|February 2, 2018 | |February 2, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/SK_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/SK_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3 CSWCD looking forward to 2018! Hijab day@CSWCD; Wecome to New College Secretary; Psycho social com of CSWCD] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/SK_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3 Kuwentong CSWCD] | |||
|<strong>Ellen San Gabriel</strong>,<br><i>Likhaan</i><br><br><strong>Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles</strong>,<br><i>CSWCD</i> | |||
Revision as of 15:47, 28 February 2018
Sikhay Kilos 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Anong bago at kaabang-abang sa bagong semestre at taon mga kasikhay? | Lian Valencia and Gabby Lucero |
| February 2, 2018 | CSWCD looking forward to 2018! Hijab day@CSWCD; Wecome to New College Secretary; Psycho social com of CSWCD | |
| February 9, 2018 | Kuwentong CSWCD | Ellen San Gabriel, Likhaan Monilita Manaay and Nathalie Verceles, CSWCD |