Samahang Bidang Bida 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/SBB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Parkour] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/SBB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 UP Parkour] | ||
|UP Parkour | |UP Parkour | ||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:SBB_FEBRUARY_14_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/SBB_FEBRUARY_21_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 15:35, 28 February 2018
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | UP Tabletop | |
| January 17, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Parkour | UP Parkour |
| February 14, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | [3] |