Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:


|February 5, 2018
|February 5, 2018
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/TR_FEBRUARY_05_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/TR_FEBRUARY_05_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 32: Line 32:


|February 6, 2018
|February 6, 2018
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TR_FEBRUARY_06_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TR_FEBRUARY_06_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 39: Line 39:


|February 7, 2018
|February 7, 2018
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bd/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bd/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 46: Line 46:


|February 8, 2018
|February 8, 2018
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/TR_FEBRUARY_08_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/TR_FEBRUARY_08_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 54: Line 54:
|February 9, 2018
|February 9, 2018
|
|
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2e/TR_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3]
|
|


Line 61: Line 61:
|February 12, 2018
|February 12, 2018
|
|
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9d/TR_FEBRUARY_12_2018.mp3]
|
|


Line 68: Line 68:
|February 13, 2018
|February 13, 2018
|
|
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/88/TR_FEBRUARY_13_2018.mp3]
|
|


Line 75: Line 75:
|February 14, 2018
|February 14, 2018
|
|
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/43/TR_FEBRUARY_14_2018.mp3]
|
|


Line 82: Line 82:
|February 15, 2018
|February 15, 2018
|
|
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/TR_FEBRUARY_15_2018.mp3]
|
 
|-
 
|February 16, 2018
|
|
|
|



Revision as of 10:57, 26 February 2018

Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
February 1, 2018 How to Get to 8 Celebr-8
February 2, 2018 How to Get to 8 Complic-8 Guest Katropa Thomas Regala
February 5, 2018 [1]
February 6, 2018 [2]
February 7, 2018 [3]
February 8, 2018 [4]
February 9, 2018 [5]
February 12, 2018 [6]
February 13, 2018 [7]
February 14, 2018 [8]
February 15, 2018 [9]
February 19, 2018
February 20, 2018
February 21, 2018
February 22, 2018
February 23, 2018