Tropang Radyo February 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 5, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 31: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 8, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 9, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 12, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 45: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 14, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 15, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|February 16, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 19, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 22, 2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 23, 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 26 February 2018
Tropang RadYo February 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 1, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Celebr-8 | |
| February 2, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Complic-8 | Guest Katropa Thomas Regala |
| February 5, 2018 | |||
| February 6, 2018 | |||
| February 7, 2018 | |||
| February 8, 2018 | |||
| February 9, 2018 | |||
| February 12, 2018 | |||
| February 13, 2018 | |||
| February 14, 2018 | |||
| February 15, 2018 | |||
| February 16, 2018 | |||
| February 19, 2018 | |||
| February 20, 2018 | |||
| February 21, 2018 | |||
| February 22, 2018 | |||
| February 23, 2018 |