Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/PSB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 Family Code of the Philippines] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7e/PSB_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 Family Code of the Philippines] | ||
|<strong>Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun</strong> | |<strong>Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/PSB_FEBRUARY_07_2018.mp3 Puso sa Batas. Puso ng Batas.] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 17:36, 19 February 2018
Patas sa Batas 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2018 | Inheritance | Yong Elamparo and Hannah Manalili, UP Office of Legal Aid |
| January 24, 2018 | Family Code of the Philippines | Yong Elamparo, Monique "Monroe" Roa, and Eena Fortun |
| February 7, 2018 | Puso sa Batas. Puso ng Batas. |